PROGRAMMATION

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 8:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Michael K Amil-tchune up Show (Montreal Canada)
  • 11:00 am - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Bill Randle - Science of soul (London, UK) In memory of
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 7:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Juan Johnson-Vacation
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Johnnie Walker-Woman who jam (Memphis USA)
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Bruno Hantson-Soul Box (Brussels, Belgium)
  • 1:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve Hart- Just Jazz (New Zeland)
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm (Florida USA)
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 7:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Juan Johnson-vacation
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Clive Brady-Classic Funk and Soul Show (London UK)
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Tony Hall-Memory Lane (North Carolina USA)
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Rose Marie-RB love Songs (Paris, France)
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Laurent Beuvain-La programmation de Laurent (Paris, France)
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 7:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Juan Johnson-vacation
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Dean Anderson-Soul to Soul (London, UK)
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Tyrone Dubose-Timeless traxx (Los Angeles USA)
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: UONE-Ranch O Radio (Sydney, Australia)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Ady Crampton-Soul Legend Memories (London UK)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tony Hall-Quiet Storm (North Carolina USA)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 7:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Juan Johnson-Vacation
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Steve Johnson-Soul Sessions (London, UK)
  • 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Joseph Cocco-Oldies and Memories (Lilles, France)
  • 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve James-Blues Café (London, UK)
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 7:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Juan Johnson-vacation
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Charles Christian-Americana Radio Show (London, UK)
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Brett Costello-Urban Meltdown (Sydney, Australia)
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Luc Gascon-Flying deep Show (Montreal, Canada)
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Skip Reeves-A funk above the rest (Colorado, USA)
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Chus&Ceballos-(Madrid, Spain)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 8:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Michael K Amil-Tchune up Show (Montreal Canada)
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Ed The red-The Ed The Red Show (Florida, USA)
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Clive Brady-Classic Funk and Soul Show (London UK)
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Luc Gascon-Flying deep Show (Montreal, Canada)
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Anthony Duroy=-Funky time (Lilles, France)
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Danu5ik-5iK beats radio (London, uk)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Frank Broeders-Total Knock out experience (Amsterdam, Netherlands)