PROGRAMMATION

SUNDAY

  • 1:00 am2:00 am:  Dj Tarek – Funky Pearls
  • 3:00 am4:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 am6:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 am7:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 am8:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 am9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am11:00 am: The Lynda Law Radio Show
  • 11:00 am12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm4:00 pm: Michael k – Bi Atlantic Bi Soul Show
  • 4:00 pm5:00 pm: Bruno Hantson – Soul Box
  • 5:00 pm8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Bill Randle-The science of Soul
  • 9:00 pm10:00 pm: Bill Randle-The science of Soul
  • 10:00 pm11:00 pm: Mia The Love Goddess
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Mia The Love Goddess

MONDAY

  • 12:00 am9:00 am: Teerex DJ
  • 9:00 am10:00 am: Johnnie Walker Woman Who Jam
  • 10:00 am11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm3:00 pm: Bill Randle-the science of soul
  • 3:00 pm4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 pm10:00 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm
  • 10:00 pm11:00 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

TUESDAY

  • 12:00 am9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am11:00 am: Clive Brady-Classic soul and funk show
  • 11:00 am12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm1:00 pm: The Lynda Law Radio Show
  • 1:00 pm2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Steve Hart – Cool Nights
  • 9:00 pm10:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 10:00 pm11:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

WEDNESDAY

  • 12:00 am11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am1:00 pm: Michael K Amil-The Bi Atlantic Bi Soul Show
  • 1:00 pm2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm3:00 pm: Johnnie Walker-Woman who jam
  • 3:00 pm4:00 pm: Bruno Hantson – Soul Box
  • 4:00 pm8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 pm11:00 pm: Mia-The Love Goddess
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

THURSDAY

  • 12:00 am9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm8:00 pm: Bill Randle-The Science of Soul
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Steve Hart-Cool nights
  • 9:00 pm10:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 10:00 pm11:00 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm

FRIDAY

  • 12:00 am1:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 am10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm8:00 pm: Clive brady-Classic and soul funk show
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Clive brady-Classic and soul funk show
  • 9:00 pm10:00 pm: Serge Bouchard – The Wave
  • 10:00 pm11:00 pm: Serge Bouchard – The Wave
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Thierry Sol – Lemastermix

SATURDAY

  • 12:00 am1:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 am2:00 am: Dj Tarek – Funky Pearls
  • 2:00 am3:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 am10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am11:00 am: Clive Brady-Classic funk and soul show
  • 11:00 am12:00 pm: Clive Brady-Classic funk and soul show
  • 12:00 pm1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm3:00 pm: Micheal K Amil-The Bi atlantic Bi Soul show
  • 3:00 pm4:00 pm: Micheal K Amil-The Bi atlantic Bi Soul show
  • 4:00 pm6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm8:00 pm: Bruno Hantson – Soul Box
  • 8:00 pm9:00 pm: Lynda Law-The Lynda Law radio Show
  • 9:00 pm10:00 pm: Serge Bouchard – The Wave
  • 10:00 pm11:00 pm: Serge Bouchard – The Wave
  • 11:00 pm11:59 pm: Thierry sol – Lemastermix