Schedule

Sunday

  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: Joseph Cocco-Oldies&Memories (Lilles, France)
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Michael K Amil-The tchune up shows (Montreal, Canada)
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Stephen Howie-Grooveline (London, UK)
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Classic New Wave Hour (Montreal, Canada)
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Paul Rudd-Global Sessions (London UK)
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Will Downing-Wind down Show
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Bill Randle - Science of soul (London, UK) In memory of

Monday

  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Johnnie Walker-Woman who jam (Memphis USA)
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Bruno Hantson-Soul Box (Brussels, Belgium)
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve Hart- Just Jazz (New Zeland)

Tuesday

  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Tony Hall-Memory Lane (North Carolina USA)
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Clive Brady-Classic Funk and Soul Show (London UK)
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Rose Marie-R&B Love songs (Paris, france)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Habaka's Bee Hive Show (Las Vegas USA)
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Ashley Scott-Soulful Sounds Radio (Philadelphia USA)

Wednesday

  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Dean Anderson-Sound of Soul (London, UK)
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Will Downing-The Wind down show (New York USA)
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Tyrone Dubose-Timeless traxx (Los Angeles USA)
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Gary Hopkins-A blast from the 80s (London UK)
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Ady Crampton-Soul Legend Memories (London UK)
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tony Hall-Quiet Storm (North Carolina USA)

Thursday

  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Gary Hopkins-A blast from the past (90S) London, UK
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Andrew Sedman (Dj Prone) The Mixed bag show (Los Angeles USA)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Habaka's Bee Hive Show (Las Vegas USA)
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve James-Blues Café (London, UK)

Friday

  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Brett Costello-Urbanmeltdownshow (Sydney Australia)
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Luc Gascon-Flying deep Show (Montreal, Canada)
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Skip Reeves-A funk above the rest (Colorado, USA)
  • 11:59 pm - 11:59 pm: Paul Rudd-Global Sessions (London UK)
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Terri B!-The Housecrunchradioshow
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Chus- Stereo Productions
  • 11:01 pm - 11:59 pm: Chus La Santa-Redolence Radio (Spain)

Saturday

  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: Michael K Amil-Tchune up shows (Montreal, Canada)
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Gary Hopkins-Blast from the bast (London, UK)
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Luc Gascon-Flying deep Show (Montreal, Canada)
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Anthony Duroy-Funky time (Lilles, France)
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Danu5ik-5iK beats radio (London, uk)
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Frank Broeders-Total Knock out experience (Amsterdam, Netherlands)

MARCHANDISE TEEREX

T-SHIRTS ÉDITION LIMITÉE - ACHETEZ LE VÔTRE MAINTENANT!

teerex-store


Products


Hyperlinks / Hyperliens