Schedule

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 3:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 am - 4:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Showcase - B52's LIVE
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Lynda Law - THE LYNDA LAW RADIO SHOW
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Gary Williams - THE GARRY WILLIAMS SHOW
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Michael K. Amil – BI ATLANTIC BI SOUL SHOW
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Bruno Hantson - SOUL BOX
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Tony Hall - STORM WARNING
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Bill Randle - THE SCIENCE OF SOUL
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Bill Randle - THE SCIENCE OF SOUL
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Mia Williams - MIA THELOVEGODDESS WILLIAMS
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Mia Williams - MIA THELOVEGODDESS WILLIAMS

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex DJ
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Johnnie Walker - WOMAN WHO JAM
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Bill Randle – SCIENCE OF SOUL
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Melvin Jordan – HEAVYSTORM
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Melvin Jordan – HEAVYSTORM
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Clive Brady - CLASSIC SOUL AND FUNK SHOW
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Lynda Law – THE LYNDA LAW RADIO SHOW
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve Hart – COOL NIGHTS
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tony Hall – THE MEMORY LANE SHOW
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Tony Hall – THE MEMORY LANE SHOW
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Michael K. Amil – BI ATLANTIC BI SOUL SHOW
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Johnnie Walker - WOMAN WHO JAM
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Bruno Hantson – SOUL BOX
  • 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Tony Hall - STORM WARNING
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Mia Williams – MIA THELOVEGODDESS WILLIAMS
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Bill Randle – SCIENCE OF SOUL
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve Hart – COOL NIGHTS
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tony Hall – THE MEMORY LANE SHOW
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Tony Hall – THE MEMORY LANE SHOW
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Melvin Jordan – HEAVYSTORM

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Melvin Jordan - HEAVYSTORM
  • 1:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Luc Gascon - THE FLYING DEEP SHOW
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Luc Gascon - THE FLYING DEEP SHOW
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Clive Brady – THE CLASSIC SOUL AND FUNK SHOW
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Clive Brady – THE CLASSIC SOUL AND FUNK SHOW
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: DJ Tarek - FUNKY PEARLS
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Showcase - B52's LIVE
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm:

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Clive Brady – THE CLASSIC SOUL AND FUNK SHOW
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Clive Brady – THE CLASSIC SOUL AND FUNK SHOW
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Garry Williams - THE GARRY WILLIAMS SOUL SHOW
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Garry Williams - THE GARRY WILLIAMS SOUL SHOW
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Michael K. Amil – BI ATLANTIC BI SOUL SHOW
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Michael K. Amil – BI ATLANTIC BI SOUL SHOW
  • 4:00 pm - 4:59 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Luc Gascon - THE FLYING DEEP SHOW
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Luc Gascon - THE FLYING DEEP SHOW
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Bruno Hantson - SOUL BOX
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Lynda Law - THE LYNDA LAW RADIO SHOW
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Dj Tarek - FUNKY PEARLS
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Showcase - B52's LIVE
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: