Schedule

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 3:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 am - 4:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 am - 7:00 am: Showcase-Erykah Badu
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: The Lynda Law Radio Show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Michael k - Bi Atlantic Bi Soul Show
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Bruno Hantson - Soul Box
  • 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Bill Randle-The science of Soul
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Bill Randle-The science of Soul
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Mia The Love Goddess
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Mia The Love Goddess

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex DJ
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Johnnie Walker Woman Who Jam
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Bill Randle-the science of soul
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Clive Brady-Classic soul and funk show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: The Lynda Law Radio Show
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve Hart - Cool Nights
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 11:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Michael K Amil-The Bi Atlantic Bi Soul Show
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Johnnie Walker-Woman who jam
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Bruno Hantson - Soul Box
  • 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Mia-The Love Goddess
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 9:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Bill Randle-The Science of Soul
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Steve Hart-Cool nights
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Tony hall-the Memory lane Show
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Melvin Jordan-Heavystorm
  • 1:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Clive brady-Classic and soul funk show
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Clive brady-Classic and soul funk show
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Dj Tarek - Funky Pearl
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Showcase-Erykha Badu
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 4:00 am - 10:00 am: Teerex Dj
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Clive Brady-Classic funk and soul show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Clive Brady-Classic funk and soul show
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Micheal K Amil-The Bi atlantic Bi Soul show
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Micheal K Amil-The Bi atlantic Bi Soul show
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Teerex Dj
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Bruno Hantson - Soul Box
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Lynda Law-The Lynda Law radio Show
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Dj Tarek - Funky Pearl
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Showcase-Erykha Badu
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Teerex Dj